Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 166 CAMILA RABELO 33 F F3034 - 00:44:33 00:44:32 GRAN RUNNING/ALA
2 213 JANAINA DE CASTRO EBERT 40 F F4044 - 00:46:50 00:46:44 AVULSO
3 107 ROGERIA DE PAULA DOMINGUES ANDRADE 41 F F4044 - 00:49:26 00:49:14 AGUIA DE FOGO
4 29 MAGALI AP. MONTANINI SERAFIN 50 F F5054 - 00:50:22 00:50:15 BIO RITMO
5 32 MARIANA SEBBE MECATI 50 F F5054 - 00:50:32 00:50:24 BIO RITMO
6 172 ELIANE RODRIGUES ALVES 35 F F3539 1 00:50:41 00:50:41 GRAN RUNNING/ALA
7 31 MARIANE PAREDES COSTA 44 F F4044 1 00:50:50 00:50:23 BIO RITMO
8 121 FERNANDA MORAES TAVARES 25 F F2529 1 00:50:51 00:50:36 AAA RUNNERS
9 80 GLAUCIA CARVALHO GOMES DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 1 00:51:19 00:50:50 TRIACTION TEAM
10 419 ROSANA KORAICHO 41 F F4044 2 00:52:02 00:51:39 MOVING RUN
11 214 CRISTINA SILVEIRA ARCEBIA 29 F F2529 2 00:52:13 00:51:57 ASS. ATLÉTICA
12 64 BEATRIZ FERNANDA BAZANA 21 F F1824 1 00:52:30 00:51:38 PERNA LOUCA
13 416 MILENA BARDINI 29 F F2529 3 00:52:35 00:52:12 MOVING RUN
14 123 ROBERTA RAYMUNDO 30 F F3034 2 00:52:38 00:52:28 AVULSO
15 53 SAMIA A.JORGE RODRIGUES 26 F F2529 4 00:52:48 00:52:25 BIO RITMO
16 92 NOEME OLIVEIRA SOUSA RIBEIRO 37 F F3539 2 00:53:17 00:53:12 WCF PERFORMANCE ASSESSORIA ESP
17 181 CAROLINA COZATTI DE CAMARGO 21 F F1824 2 00:53:29 00:53:27 LURDES SALGADOS
18 407 CAROLISE MERCURI 30 F F3034 3 00:54:05 00:53:41 MOVING RUN
19 85 TAIS RONDAN 31 F F3034 4 00:55:34 00:55:00 TRIACTION TEAM
20 192 CLARISSA LACERDA GURZILO SOARES 38 F F3539 3 00:55:40 00:55:34 FIT LABORE
21 27 LUCIANA CAMARGO CAMPOS 38 F F3539 4 00:56:30 00:55:48 BIO RITMO
22 72 MARIA BENEDITA RODRIGUES 54 F F5054 1 00:56:38 00:55:44 AKAZA
23 406 BRUNA ARAÚJO 25 F F2529 5 00:56:38 00:55:59 MOVING RUN
24 231 ADRIANA SERPELLONI 43 F F4044 3 00:56:48 00:56:35 AVULSO
25 41 RENATA BORTOLOSSO 35 F F3539 5 00:56:52 00:56:36 BIO RITMO
26 142 MAGALI CARVALHO 48 F F4549 1 00:57:08 00:56:47 FOCUS SPORTS CLUB
27 117 GIOVANELA FABRI BONADIMAN 27 F F2529 6 00:57:20 00:56:53 AVULSO
28 199 ROSANGELA PEREIRA MENDES 37 F F3539 6 00:57:24 00:57:24 CORRE CASAL
29 245 MARILENE ELISABETE OLIVEIRA MUNHOZ 53 F F5054 2 00:57:27 00:57:18 ALA
30 408 DENISE DENADAI 44 F F4044 4 00:59:47 00:59:09 MOVING RUN
31 414 MARGARETE BERTONI 46 F F4549 2 01:00:32 01:00:08 MOVING RUN
32 255 GISELE MONIS 32 F F3034 5 01:00:52 01:00:46  
33 26 LUANA ZELESNIKAR VENTURINI 31 F F3034 6 01:01:02 01:00:26 BIO RITMO
34 42 RENATA CONCEIÇĂO 50 F F5054 3 01:01:20 01:00:33 BIO RITMO
35 136 ROSANE CASTRO 52 F F5054 4 01:01:36 01:01:22 FOCUS SPORTS CLUB
36 19 ELIANE BOTION 35 F F3539 7 01:01:42 01:01:25 BIO RITMO
37 415 MARIA HELENA ARAÚJO 61 F F6064 1 01:01:50 01:01:12 MOVING RUN
38 229 MARCELLE DE ANDRADE 32 F F3034 7 01:02:30 01:01:52 MOVING RUN
39 48 SIRLENE SIPOLI DE SESSA 42 F F4044 5 01:02:39 01:01:54 BIO RITMO
40 143 MARIANA OZON GIGLIOLI 34 F F3034 8 01:03:53 01:02:55 FOCUS SPORTS CLUB
41 153 JAMILE GONZALVEZ 25 F F2529 7 01:04:23 01:03:56 GRAN RUNNING/ALA
42 140 MARYHÁ ROQUE 28 F F2529 8 01:05:09 01:04:26 FOCUS SPORTS CLUB
43 6 ALESSANDRA LUNA CAMARGO 42 F F4044 6 01:07:06 01:06:24 BIO RITMO
44 2 ÉRCIA ROCHA SANTOS 41 F F4044 7 01:07:12 01:06:52 MINASASSESSORIA
45 170 DAIANE CISTINA DA SILVA JORGE 36 F F3539 8 01:08:27 01:08:05 GRAN RUNNING/ALA
46 159 GU LUGUORI 45 F F4549 3 01:08:52 01:08:20 GRAN RUNNING/ALA
47 222 MARIANA SILVA CALSA 23 F F1824 3 01:09:37 01:08:43 AVULSO
48 149 KATIA RESENDE NETTO CIRELLI 46 F F4549 4 01:10:44 01:09:54 GRAN RUNNING/ALA